17-18 november2001Täby Centrum
[ BILDER ]
[ HERRAR KVAL ] [ DAMER KVAL ]
CUP
Nr Namn 1/16 1/8 Kvart Semi 3-4 Final Plac.
206
Anders OLSSON
21
           
203
Jesper ANDERSSON
21
25
         
224
Marcus JOHANSSON
25
|          
207
Lars KVÆL
21
24
27
       
252
Finn HOVIND
26
  |        
223
Kjell FREDRIKSSON
21
23
26
24
23
 
3
103
Sandra BENGTSSON
25
|   | |    
109
Sandra BEIDEGÅRDH
22
26
  | |    
202
Jan STRANDBERG
23
22
  | |    
225
Ronny GRANHOLM
23
|   | |    
214
Mikael LINDBLOM
28
|   | |    
201
Carl-Johan RYNER
23
21
22
22
|
23
2
210
Pierre ZETTERLUND
23
  |   | |  
228
Pontus SVENSSON
23
25
25
  | |  
104
Daniela ÖBERG
28
28
    | |  
102
Eva ANDERSSON
28
      | |  
230
Stefan BJÖRK
21
25
    | |  
222
Stig-Arne WESTLUND
25
|     | |  
205
Peter EDIN
25
|     | |  
231
Ronnie LUNDGREN
22
24
28
  | |  
216
Johan DYFVELSTEN
23
25
21
23
|
22
1
220
Peter EISENSCHMIDT
25
|   | |    
105
Jenny ERLANDSSON
24
26
  | |    
108
Eva ELFSTRAND
27
    | |    
211
Martin LUNDELL
24
    | |    
245
Christian LUNDBERG
23
22
24
| |    
229
Tommy BLIXT
27
| | | |    
204
Peter NORDIN
27
23
| | |    
244
Magnus ANDERSSON
24
23
22
25
26
 
4
221
Fredrik FREIJ
26
|          
110
Mary MAGNUSSON
27
|          
101
Karin WIKLUND
23
24
         



[ CUP ] [ DAMER KVAL ]
[ TILL TOPP ]
HERRAR KVAL
Pl Nr Namn Klubb +/- 1:a 2:a 3:e 4:e   Total SD Snitt
  Par
25
 
1 206 Anders OLSSON Tantogården -10 23 23 23 21   90   22,500
2 230 Stefan BJÖRK Skoghall -10 21 24 23 22   90   22,500
3 211 Martin LUNDELL Gullbergsbro -10 26 20 23 21   90   22,500
4 202 Jan STRANDBERG Tantogården -9 24 24 22 21   91   22,750
5 210 Pierre ZETTERLUND Tantogården -9 21 26 21 23   91   22,750
6 244 Magnus ANDERSSON Skoghall -7 25 22 24 22   93 1 23,250
7 216 Johan DYFVELSTEN Tantogården -7 25 21 23 24   93 2 23,250
8 252 Finn HOVIND Christiania MC -7 24 23 25 21   93 3 23,250
9 207 Lars KVÆL Askim -7 20 23 25 25   93 4 23,250
10 231 Ronnie LUNDGREN Tantogården -6 22 23 24 25   94   23,500
11 204 Peter NORDIN Sundsvall -4 25 24 23 24   96   24,000
12 201 Carl-Johan RYNER Uppsala -4 26 23 23 24   96   24,000
13 214 Mikael LINDBLOM Sundsvall -3 25 22 25 25   97   24,250
14 229 Tommy BLIXT Spiik -3 25 25 21 26   97   24,250
15 205 Peter EDIN Askim -3 23 27 25 22   97   24,250
16 224 Marcus JOHANSSON Södertälje -2 25 25 25 23   98   24,500
17 223 Kjell FREDRIKSSON Sjöviken -2 25 23 28 22   98   24,500
18 220 Peter EISENSCHMIDT Tuve Tigers -1 24 26 25 24   99   24,750
19 221 Fredrik FREIJ Tantogården -1 23 26 26 24   99   24,750
20 228 Pontus SVENSSON Askim -1 24 25 27 23   99   24,750
21 225 Ronny GRANHOLM Tantogården -1 25 26 22 26   99   24,750
22 245 Christian LUNDBERG Gullbergsbro -1 29 24 22 24   99   24,750
23 222 Stig-Arne WESTLUND Gullbergsbro -1 27 28 21 23   99   24,750
24 203 Jesper ANDERSSON Skoghall   0 26 24 26 24   100   25,000
===================================== KVALGRÄNS =====================================
25 226 Valter JOHANSSON Skellefteå   0 25 20 29 26   100   25,000
26 239 Henrik ARWIDSSON Tuve Tigers +1 25 28 24 24   101   25,250
27 232 Ulf KRISTIANSSON Skoghall +2 25 23 24 30   102   25,500
28 243 Marcus PERSSON Skoghall +2 29 25 21 27   102   25,500
29 240 Jan SÖDERQVIST Södertälje +2 23 24 32 23   102   25,500
30 215 Eddie SÖDERLUND Sundsvall +3 25 27 28 23   103   25,750
31 212 Morgan MUNTHER Sundsvall +3 29 25 26 23   103   25,750
32 247 Daniel OLOFSSON Askim +4 27 25 25 27   104   26,000
33 238 Roy-Ingvar STRANDH Malmö +4 29 25 27 23   104   26,000
34 209 Lars LÖÖF Tantogården +5 26 27 26 26   105   26,250
35 213 Erik HJALMARSSON Skellefteå +5 25 25 27 28   105   26,250
36 227 Jimmy KARLSSON Nyköping +6 30 26 24 26   106   26,500
37 249 Mikael HAGSTRÖM Tantogården +8 28 29 25 26   108   27,000
38 233 Jan-Olov LINDVALL Skellefteå +8 28 25 29 26   108   27,000
39 241 Christian MELLQVIST Skoghall +9 29 26 25 29   109   27,250
40 219 Sven-Inge MELLQVIST Skönsberg +10 26 29 27 28   110   27,500
41 250 Björn CARRÖ Södertälje +12 27 28 30 27   112   28,000
42 217 Mats GLIMBRANDT City +12 28 26 29 29   112   28,000
43 218 Daniel NILSSON Göteborg +13 32 26 28 27   113   28,250
44 237 Per KARLSSON Blårand +14 28 25 27 34   114   28,500
45 251 Kenneth BYLUND City +16 27 31 29 29   116   29,000
46 236 Kenneth KARLSSON Skönsberg +17 30 30 30 27   117   29,250
47 248 Mikael KARLSSON Nyköping +18 30 28 30 30   118   29,500
48 246 Lars RINGDAHL Tantogården +19 27 32 30 30   119   29,750
49 242 Mats EISENSCHMIDT Tuve Tigers +21 32 29 32 28   121   30,250
- 235 Hans CARLSSON Skoghall                 DNS  
- 234 Torbjörn HARSTRÖM Skönsberg                 DNS  
- 208 Alf PETTERSSON Tantogården                 DNS  
Copyright © Arne Spångtorp



[ HERRAR KVAL ] [ CUP ]
[ TILL TOPP ]
DAMER KVAL
Pl Nr Namn Klubb +/- 1:a 2:a 3:e 4:e   Total SD Snitt
  Par
25
 
1 101 Karin WIKLUND Uppsala -9 25 26 21 19   91   22,750
2 102 Eva ANDERSSON Tantogården -5 28 22 25 20   95   23,750
3 109 Sandra BEIDEGÅRDH Tantogården +2 27 26 24 25   102   25,500
4 108 Eva ELFSTRAND Tantogården +3 27 26 25 25   103   25,750
5 105 Jenny ERLANDSSON Laxen +6 27 24 26 29   106   26,500
6 103 Sandra BENGTSON Uppsala +7 32 23 28 24   107   26,750
7 104 Daniela ÖBERG Askim +9 28 28 27 26   109   27,250
8 110 Mary MAGNUSSON Malmö +14 26 28 32 28   114   28,500
===================================== KVALGRÄNS =====================================
9 107 Sandra NORDIN Sundsvall +14 28 34 25 27   114   28,500
10 106 Marie-Louise PERSSON Malmö +15 27 24 38 26   115   28,750
11 111 Maud LINDSTRÖM City +32 39 30 32 31   132   33,000
Copyright © Arne Spångtorp
[ HERRAR KVAL ] [ CUP ] [ DAMER KVAL ]
[ TILL TOPP ]